Skip to main content
Skip to product information
Organic Pocket Color Block T-Shirt in burgundy with green and orange accents | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=SILHOUETTE_FRONT
Person wearing an Organic Pocket Color Block T-Shirt in Burgundy with green and yellow sleeves, posing casually against a neutral background. | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT Samuel is 1.78 m and wears size L.
Organic Pocket Color Block T-Shirt in Burgundy featuring a back view showcasing the color-blocked design with yellow and green sleeves | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_BACK Samuel is 1.78 m and wears size L.
Person wearing an organic pocket color block t-shirt in burgundy with green and yellow sleeves, standing against a neutral background | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT Samuel is 1.78 m and wears size L.
Organic Pocket Color Block T-Shirt in Burgundy featuring a yellow-trimmed collar and a green pocket with an embroidered elephant logo | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=DETAIL
Person wearing an organic color block t-shirt in burgundy with green and yellow accents and a pocket | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT Samuel is 1.78 m and wears size L.
Person wearing an organic pocket color block t-shirt in burgundy, yellow, and green, shown from the back | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_BACK Samuel is 1.78 m and wears size L.
Organic Pocket Color Block T-Shirt in burgundy with green and orange accents | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=SILHOUETTE_FRONT
Person wearing an Organic Pocket Color Block T-Shirt in Burgundy with green and yellow sleeves, posing casually against a neutral background. | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT
Organic Pocket Color Block T-Shirt in Burgundy featuring a back view showcasing the color-blocked design with yellow and green sleeves | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_BACK
Person wearing an organic pocket color block t-shirt in burgundy with green and yellow sleeves, standing against a neutral background | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT
Organic Pocket Color Block T-Shirt in Burgundy featuring a yellow-trimmed collar and a green pocket with an embroidered elephant logo | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=DETAIL
Person wearing an organic color block t-shirt in burgundy with green and yellow accents and a pocket | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT
Person wearing an organic pocket color block t-shirt in burgundy, yellow, and green, shown from the back | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_BACK
1 / 7
Low stock
Organic Pocket Color Block T-Shirt Burgundy

Fit: Standard

¥8,100
4.56 | 9 reviews
Taxes included.
Shipping costs and conditions

Shipping rates

Find the shipping rate and free shipping threshold for your destination.

  • Austria €4.90 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Belgium €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Bulgaria €6.90 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Croatia €5.50 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Czechia €4.00 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Denmark €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Estonia €5.50 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Finland €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • France €5.90 Free from €120 5-7 business days
  • Germany €4.90 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Greece €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • Hungary €4.90 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Ireland €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • Italy €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Lithuania €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Luxembourg €5.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Netherlands €5.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Poland €4.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Portugal €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Slovakia €4.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Spain €5.90 Free from €120 6-8 business days
  • Sweden €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Switzerland €7.00 Free from €200 2-4 business days
  • United Kingdom £8.00 Free from £150 5-7 business days
  • United States $12.00 Free from $150 5-7 business days

Other countries

From €10.00 Free from €150 7-9 business days

The final shipping rate for your destination will be shown at checkout. Orders are shipped from the Czech Republic.
Please note that customs duties and import taxes may apply to orders shipped outside the European Union. These charges are not included in the shipping cost and are payable by the customer.

From leftovers of productions to a permanent line in our collection. Color Blocks provide the perfect sophisticated look with a colorful yet subtle style.

The Elephant represents robustness, nobility and the nomadic spirit of the brand.

Made in Portugal, from yarn to packaging using 100% Organic combed cotton to knit a 160 g/m² jersey.

Also available in other colors
SIZE:
XS
Hurry, only 3 items left in stock!
  • Made in Portugal
  • Composition: 100% organic combed cotton
  • Fabric weight: 160 g/m²
  • Fit: Standard

    1. Slim
    2. Standard
    3. Regular
    4. Relaxed
    5. Loose
    6. Oversized

    A standard fit aims for balanced proportions. Check this product’s model reference and any specific sizing notice.

Sobre esta prenda

From leftovers of productions to a permanent line in our collection. Color Blocks provide the perfect sophisticated look with a colorful yet subtle style.

The Elephant represents robustness, nobility and the nomadic spirit of the brand.

Made in Portugal, from yarn to packaging using 100% Organic combed cotton to knit a 160 g/m² jersey.

Product care

Machine wash cold with like colors and inside out Wash cold with like colors and inside out
Lay flat to dry Lay flat to dry
Do not tumble dry Do not tumble dry
Do not iron graphics Do not iron graphics
Do not use chlorine-based bleach Do not use chlorine-based bleach
Talla y fit

Fit: Standard

  1. Slim
  2. Standard
  3. Regular
  4. Relaxed
  5. Loose
  6. Oversized

A standard fit aims for balanced proportions. Check this product’s model reference and any specific sizing notice.

Samuel is 1.78 m and wears size L.

Need help choosing your size?

Garment measurements
Top measurement diagram B D J A

Selected size: XS

B1/2 chest
49 cm
DShoulder to shoulder
46 cm
JSleeve length
20 cm
ALength from highest shoulder point
68 cm
Measurements in cm · garment laid flat
Measurement XSXS SS MM LL XLXL XXLXXL
ALength from highest shoulder point687072747678
B1/2 chest495255586266
C1/2 bottom495255586266
DShoulder to shoulder464850525558
ENeck width212122222323
FBack neck height2.52.52.52.52.52.5
GFront neck height8.599.51010.511
HArmhole222324252728
IBiceps222324252627
JSleeve length202122232425
KCuff width161718192021

Compare the measurements with a garment that fits you well, laid flat.

Envíos y devoluciones

Shipping rates

Find the shipping rate and free shipping threshold for your destination.

  • Austria €4.90 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Belgium €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Bulgaria €6.90 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Croatia €5.50 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Czechia €4.00 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Denmark €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Estonia €5.50 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Finland €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • France €5.90 Free from €120 5-7 business days
  • Germany €4.90 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Greece €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • Hungary €4.90 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Ireland €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • Italy €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Lithuania €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Luxembourg €5.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Netherlands €5.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Poland €4.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Portugal €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Slovakia €4.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Spain €5.90 Free from €120 6-8 business days
  • Sweden €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Switzerland €7.00 Free from €200 2-4 business days
  • United Kingdom £8.00 Free from £150 5-7 business days
  • United States $12.00 Free from $150 5-7 business days

Other countries

From €10.00 Free from €150 7-9 business days

The final shipping rate for your destination will be shown at checkout. Orders are shipped from the Czech Republic.
Please note that customs duties and import taxes may apply to orders shipped outside the European Union. These charges are not included in the shipping cost and are payable by the customer.

Política de devoluciones
Pairs well with
Organic Pocket Color Block T-Shirt in Burgundy featuring a yellow-trimmed collar and a green pocket with an embroidered elephant logo | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=DETAIL

100% organic combed cotton

Fabric weight: 160 g/m²

Person wearing an Organic Pocket Color Block T-Shirt in Burgundy with green and yellow sleeves, posing casually against a neutral background. | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT

The details of this garment.

Organic Pocket Color Block T-Shirt in Burgundy featuring a back view showcasing the color-blocked design with yellow and green sleeves | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_BACK

Made in Portugal

Person wearing an Organic Pocket Color Block T-Shirt in Burgundy with green and yellow sleeves, posing casually against a neutral background. | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT

Fit: Standard

Samuel is 1.78 m and wears size L.

Swipe to explore the garment

Humble. Strong. Resilient.

Apparel with purpose

Te ayudamos

¿Tienes alguna duda?

What does its composition contribute?

Composition: 100% organic combed cotton.

Organic cotton comes from organic farming. This describes the fibre source; yarn, fabric construction and finishing also affect its feel and drape.

Combing is a preparation stage that removes some short cotton fibres and aligns the remaining fibres before spinning, producing a more uniform yarn.

What is the fabric like and what does its weight mean?

Fabric weight: 160 g/m².

Fabric weight measures the weight of one square metre of fabric, not the whole garment. It helps compare body, but does not alone determine thickness, warmth or quality.

Where is this garment made?

Made in Portugal.

Garment manufacturing includes assembly and sewing. This recorded country refers to that stage of production.

How should I wash and dry this garment?

These are the care instructions recorded for this product. Also follow the instructions on its inside label.

Machine wash cold with like colors and inside out Wash cold with like colors and inside out
Lay flat to dry Lay flat to dry
Do not tumble dry Do not tumble dry
Do not iron graphics Do not iron graphics
Do not use chlorine-based bleach Do not use chlorine-based bleach
How does it fit and what should I consider when choosing a size?

Fit: Standard.

A standard fit aims for balanced proportions. Check this product’s model reference and any specific sizing notice.

Have another question about this product?

If you have a question about Organic Pocket Color Block T-Shirt Burgundy, tell us what you need to know. For sizing advice, include your usual size and how you like to wear the garment.

Ask Trendsplant

Estamos cerca

Hablemos.

This site is protected by hCaptcha and the hCaptcha Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Person wearing a Mason Cropped Jacket in India Ink, showcasing a close-up of the zipper and pocket details | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=DETAIL