Skip to main content
Skip to product information
Back silhouette of Allegra Hut T-Shirt in white | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=SILHOUETTE_BACK
Person wearing an Allegra Hut t-shirt back view | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_BACK Antonyo is 1.83m and wears size L
Front silhouette of Allegra Hut T-Shirt in white | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=SILHOUETTE_FRONT
Person wearing an Allegra Hut t-shirt front view | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT Antonyo is 1.83m and wears size L
Back detail of the Antonyo Marest x Trendsplant Allegra Hut T-Shirt | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=DETAIL
Person wearing an Allegra Hut T-shirt featuring a colorful graphic design, back view | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_BACK Antonyo is 1.83m and wears size L
Back silhouette of Allegra Hut T-Shirt in white | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=SILHOUETTE_BACK
Person wearing an Allegra Hut t-shirt back view | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_BACK
Front silhouette of Allegra Hut T-Shirt in white | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=SILHOUETTE_FRONT
Person wearing an Allegra Hut t-shirt front view | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT
Back detail of the Antonyo Marest x Trendsplant Allegra Hut T-Shirt | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=DETAIL
Person wearing an Allegra Hut T-shirt featuring a colorful graphic design, back view | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_BACK
1 / 6
Back in stock
Antonyo Marest x Trendsplant Allegra Hut T-Shirt

Fit: Standard

50€
4.83 | 6 reviews
Taxes included.
Shipping costs and conditions

Shipping to Bulgaria

Shipping rate: €6.90

Free shipping from €150

The final shipping rate for your destination is shown at checkout.

View all destinations and shipping conditions

Shipping rates

Find the shipping rate and free shipping threshold for your destination.

  • Austria €4.90 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Belgium €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Bulgaria €6.90 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Croatia €5.50 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Czechia €4.00 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Denmark €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Estonia €5.50 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Finland €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • France €5.90 Free from €120 5-7 business days
  • Germany €4.90 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Greece €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • Hungary €4.90 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Ireland €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • Italy €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Lithuania €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Luxembourg €5.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Netherlands €5.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Poland €4.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Portugal €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Slovakia €4.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Spain €5.90 Free from €120 6-8 business days
  • Sweden €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Switzerland €7.00 Free from €200 2-4 business days
  • United Kingdom £8.00 Free from £150 5-7 business days
  • United States $12.00 Free from $150 5-7 business days

Other countries

From €10.00 Free from €150 7-9 business days

The final shipping rate for your destination will be shown at checkout. Orders are shipped from the Czech Republic.
Please note that customs duties and import taxes may apply to orders shipped outside the European Union. These charges are not included in the shipping cost and are payable by the customer.

View the returns policy

One of the things my frequent trips to Miami have done for me is fill my mind with icons, colors, sensations, and experiences that no other city has ever been able to provide.

It was those sensations I considered bringing to the city where I grew up. The one that I always think of even when far away, which has little in common with Miami if viewed through the proper optics.

Using a chromatic scale that defines my work, these colors and shapes represent our waters, sunrises, and origins with an iconography that aims to mark a before and after for our beaches. Additionally, the geometric pattern of black and white is reminiscent of the traditional umbrellas of the 1980s.

It is mighty to have these icons created with materials from our land, with the hands and craftsmanship of people raised here. I feel that this energy is revealed in the work, which is loaded with meaning for me.

The project has been one of the most intense I have tackled in my career, with long waiting times and tireless work from its initial approach to its completion.

Always striving to give the Mediterranean Sea, and our beaches what they deserve. An important place on the map. Assist them in extending their benefits further by acquiring those unique attributes that every traveler looks for when visiting our beloved land, Alicante.

Made in Portugal from 100% Organic Combed Cotton.

Also available in other colours
SIZE:
XS
  • Made in Portugal
  • Composition: 100% organic combed cotton
  • Jersey knit · 160 g/m²
  • Fit: Standard

    1. Slim
    2. Standard
    3. Regular
    4. Relaxed
    5. Loose
    6. Oversized

    A standard fit aims for balanced proportions. Check this product’s model reference and any specific sizing notice.

About this piece

One of the things my frequent trips to Miami have done for me is fill my mind with icons, colors, sensations, and experiences that no other city has ever been able to provide.

It was those sensations I considered bringing to the city where I grew up. The one that I always think of even when far away, which has little in common with Miami if viewed through the proper optics.

Using a chromatic scale that defines my work, these colors and shapes represent our waters, sunrises, and origins with an iconography that aims to mark a before and after for our beaches. Additionally, the geometric pattern of black and white is reminiscent of the traditional umbrellas of the 1980s.

It is mighty to have these icons created with materials from our land, with the hands and craftsmanship of people raised here. I feel that this energy is revealed in the work, which is loaded with meaning for me.

The project has been one of the most intense I have tackled in my career, with long waiting times and tireless work from its initial approach to its completion.

Always striving to give the Mediterranean Sea, and our beaches what they deserve. An important place on the map. Assist them in extending their benefits further by acquiring those unique attributes that every traveler looks for when visiting our beloved land, Alicante.

Made in Portugal from 100% Organic Combed Cotton.

Product care

Machine wash cold with like colors and inside out Wash cold with like colors and inside out
Lay flat to dry Lay flat to dry
Do not tumble dry Do not tumble dry
Do not iron graphics Do not iron graphics
Do not use chlorine-based bleach Do not use chlorine-based bleach
Size and fit

Fit: Standard

  1. Slim
  2. Standard
  3. Regular
  4. Relaxed
  5. Loose
  6. Oversized

A standard fit aims for balanced proportions. Check this product’s model reference and any specific sizing notice.

Antonyo is 1.83m and wears size L

Need help choosing your size?

Garment measurements
Top measurement diagram B D J A

Selected size: XS

B1/2 chest
49 cm
DShoulder to shoulder
46 cm
JSleeve length
20 cm
ALength from highest shoulder point
68 cm
Measurements in cm · garment laid flat
Measurement XSXS SS MM LL XLXL XXLXXL
ALength from highest shoulder point687072747678
B1/2 chest495255586266
C1/2 bottom495255586266
DShoulder to shoulder464850525558
ENeck width212122222323
FBack neck height2.52.52.52.52.52.5
GFront neck height8.599.51010.511
HArmhole222324252728
IBiceps222324252627
JSleeve length202122232425
KCuff width161718192021

Compare the measurements with a garment that fits you well, laid flat.

Shipping and returns

Shipping to Bulgaria

Shipping rate: €6.90

Free shipping from €150

The final shipping rate for your destination is shown at checkout.

View all destinations and shipping conditions

Shipping rates

Find the shipping rate and free shipping threshold for your destination.

  • Austria €4.90 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Belgium €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Bulgaria €6.90 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Croatia €5.50 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Czechia €4.00 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Denmark €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Estonia €5.50 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Finland €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • France €5.90 Free from €120 5-7 business days
  • Germany €4.90 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Greece €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • Hungary €4.90 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Ireland €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • Italy €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Lithuania €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Luxembourg €5.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Netherlands €5.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Poland €4.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Portugal €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Slovakia €4.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Spain €5.90 Free from €120 6-8 business days
  • Sweden €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Switzerland €7.00 Free from €200 2-4 business days
  • United Kingdom £8.00 Free from £150 5-7 business days
  • United States $12.00 Free from $150 5-7 business days

Other countries

From €10.00 Free from €150 7-9 business days

The final shipping rate for your destination will be shown at checkout. Orders are shipped from the Czech Republic.
Please note that customs duties and import taxes may apply to orders shipped outside the European Union. These charges are not included in the shipping cost and are payable by the customer.

View the returns policy

Returns policy
Pairs well with
Back detail of the Antonyo Marest x Trendsplant Allegra Hut T-Shirt | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=DETAIL

100% organic combed cotton

Jersey knit

Fabric weight: 160 g/m²

Person wearing an Allegra Hut t-shirt back view | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_BACK

The details of this garment.

Person wearing an Allegra Hut T-shirt featuring a colorful graphic design, back view | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_BACK

Made in Portugal

Person wearing an Allegra Hut t-shirt back view | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_BACK

Fit: Standard

Antonyo is 1.83m and wears size L

Swipe to explore the garment

Humble. Strong. Resilient.

Apparel with purpose

We can help

Any questions?

What is this piece made from?

Composition: 100% organic combed cotton.

Organic cotton comes from organic farming. This describes the fibre source; yarn, fabric construction and finishing also affect its feel and drape.

Combing is a preparation stage that removes some short cotton fibres and aligns the remaining fibres before spinning, producing a more uniform yarn.

What is the fabric like and what does its weight mean?

Jersey knit

A knitted fabric made from interlocking loops. Its construction provides flexibility and follows movement without always needing elastane. Jersey is not a fibre type: it can use cotton and other blends. Yarn and weight change a T-shirt’s feel, opacity and drape.

Fabric weight: 160 g/m².

Fabric weight measures the weight of one square metre of fabric, not the whole garment. It helps compare body, but does not alone determine thickness, warmth or quality.

Where is this garment made?

Made in Portugal.

Garment manufacturing includes assembly and sewing. This recorded country refers to that stage of production.

How should I wash and dry this garment?

These are the care instructions recorded for this product. Also follow the instructions on its inside label.

Machine wash cold with like colors and inside out Wash cold with like colors and inside out
Lay flat to dry Lay flat to dry
Do not tumble dry Do not tumble dry
Do not iron graphics Do not iron graphics
Do not use chlorine-based bleach Do not use chlorine-based bleach
How does it fit and what should I consider when choosing a size?

Fit: Standard.

A standard fit aims for balanced proportions. Check this product’s model reference and any specific sizing notice.

Have another question about this product?

If you have a question about Antonyo Marest x Trendsplant Allegra Hut T-Shirt, tell us what you need to know. For sizing advice, include your usual size and how you like to wear the garment.

Ask Trendsplant

Here to help

Let's talk.

This site is protected by hCaptcha and the hCaptcha Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Person wearing a Mason Cropped Jacket in India Ink, showcasing a close-up of the zipper and pocket details | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=DETAIL