Skip to main content
Skip to product information
Organic color block t-shirt featuring a natural base with green and navy sleeves, showcasing a simple design and a small elephant logo on the chest | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=SILHOUETTE_FRONT
Person wearing an organic color block t-shirt featuring natural white, green, and blue hues, showcasing a delicate elephant logo on the chest. | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT Samuel is 1.78 m and wears size L.
Organic Color Block T-Shirt featuring a natural front view with a combination of white, deep green, and blue sleeves | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=SILHOUETTE_BACK
Person wearing an Organic Color Block T-Shirt in Natural with green and blue sleeves, styled with light blue jeans. | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT Samuel is 1.78 m and wears size L.
Organic Color Block T-Shirt in natural color with a blue elephant design | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=DETAIL
Person wearing an Organic Color Block T-Shirt in natural colors with green, navy, and white sections, viewed from the back. | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_BACK Samuel is 1.78 m and wears size L.
Person wearing an organic color block t-shirt in natural, featuring green and blue sleeves, paired with blue jeans. | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT Samuel is 1.78 m and wears size L.
Organic color block t-shirt featuring a natural base with green and navy sleeves, showcasing a simple design and a small elephant logo on the chest | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=SILHOUETTE_FRONT
Person wearing an organic color block t-shirt featuring natural white, green, and blue hues, showcasing a delicate elephant logo on the chest. | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT
Organic Color Block T-Shirt featuring a natural front view with a combination of white, deep green, and blue sleeves | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=SILHOUETTE_BACK
Person wearing an Organic Color Block T-Shirt in Natural with green and blue sleeves, styled with light blue jeans. | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT
Organic Color Block T-Shirt in natural color with a blue elephant design | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=DETAIL
Person wearing an Organic Color Block T-Shirt in natural colors with green, navy, and white sections, viewed from the back. | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_BACK
Person wearing an organic color block t-shirt in natural, featuring green and blue sleeves, paired with blue jeans. | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT
1 / 7
Low stock
Organic Color Block T-Shirt Natural

Fit: Standard

£39.00
4.56 | 9 reviews
Taxes included.
Shipping costs and conditions

Shipping to United Kingdom

Shipping rate: £8.00

Free shipping from £150

The final shipping rate for your destination is shown at checkout.

View all destinations and shipping conditions

Shipping rates

Find the shipping rate and free shipping threshold for your destination.

  • Austria €4.90 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Belgium €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Bulgaria €6.90 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Croatia €5.50 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Czechia €4.00 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Denmark €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Estonia €5.50 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Finland €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • France €5.90 Free from €120 5-7 business days
  • Germany €4.90 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Greece €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • Hungary €4.90 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Ireland €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • Italy €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Lithuania €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Luxembourg €5.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Netherlands €5.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Poland €4.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Portugal €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Slovakia €4.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Spain €5.90 Free from €120 6-8 business days
  • Sweden €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Switzerland €7.00 Free from €200 2-4 business days
  • United Kingdom £8.00 Free from £150 5-7 business days
  • United States $12.00 Free from $150 5-7 business days

Other countries

From €10.00 Free from €150 7-9 business days

The final shipping rate for your destination will be shown at checkout. Orders are shipped from the Czech Republic.
Please note that customs duties and import taxes may apply to orders shipped outside the European Union. These charges are not included in the shipping cost and are payable by the customer.

View the returns policy

From production leftovers to a permanent line for our collection. Color Blocks present a sophisticated look with a colorful yet subtle style.

A strong, noble, and nomadic spirit is embodied by the Elephant.

Each of our tees is made in Portugal, from the yarn to the packaging. We knit a jersey out of 160 grams of organic combed cotton.

Also available in other colors
SIZE:
XS
Hurry, only 3 items left in stock!
  • Made in Portugal
  • Composition: 100% organic combed cotton
  • Piqué · 160 g/m²
  • Fit: Standard

    1. Slim
    2. Standard
    3. Regular
    4. Relaxed
    5. Loose
    6. Oversized

    A standard fit aims for balanced proportions. Check this product’s model reference and any specific sizing notice.

Sobre esta prenda

From production leftovers to a permanent line for our collection. Color Blocks present a sophisticated look with a colorful yet subtle style.

A strong, noble, and nomadic spirit is embodied by the Elephant.

Each of our tees is made in Portugal, from the yarn to the packaging. We knit a jersey out of 160 grams of organic combed cotton.

Product care

Machine wash cold with like colors and inside out Wash cold with like colors and inside out
Lay flat to dry Lay flat to dry
Do not tumble dry Do not tumble dry
Do not iron graphics Do not iron graphics
Do not use chlorine-based bleach Do not use chlorine-based bleach
Talla y fit

Fit: Standard

  1. Slim
  2. Standard
  3. Regular
  4. Relaxed
  5. Loose
  6. Oversized

A standard fit aims for balanced proportions. Check this product’s model reference and any specific sizing notice.

Samuel is 1.78 m and wears size L.

Need help choosing your size?

Garment measurements
Top measurement diagram B D J A

Selected size: XS

B1/2 chest
49 cm
DShoulder to shoulder
46 cm
JSleeve length
20 cm
ALength from highest shoulder point
68 cm
Measurements in cm · garment laid flat
Measurement XSXS SS MM LL XLXL XXLXXL
ALength from highest shoulder point687072747678
B1/2 chest495255586266
C1/2 bottom495255586266
DShoulder to shoulder464850525558
ENeck width212122222323
FBack neck height2.52.52.52.52.52.5
GFront neck height8.599.51010.511
HArmhole222324252728
IBiceps222324252627
JSleeve length202122232425
KCuff width161718192021

Compare the measurements with a garment that fits you well, laid flat.

Envíos y devoluciones

Shipping to United Kingdom

Shipping rate: £8.00

Free shipping from £150

The final shipping rate for your destination is shown at checkout.

View all destinations and shipping conditions

Shipping rates

Find the shipping rate and free shipping threshold for your destination.

  • Austria €4.90 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Belgium €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Bulgaria €6.90 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Croatia €5.50 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Czechia €4.00 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Denmark €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Estonia €5.50 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Finland €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • France €5.90 Free from €120 5-7 business days
  • Germany €4.90 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Greece €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • Hungary €4.90 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Ireland €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • Italy €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Lithuania €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Luxembourg €5.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Netherlands €5.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Poland €4.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Portugal €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Slovakia €4.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Spain €5.90 Free from €120 6-8 business days
  • Sweden €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Switzerland €7.00 Free from €200 2-4 business days
  • United Kingdom £8.00 Free from £150 5-7 business days
  • United States $12.00 Free from $150 5-7 business days

Other countries

From €10.00 Free from €150 7-9 business days

The final shipping rate for your destination will be shown at checkout. Orders are shipped from the Czech Republic.
Please note that customs duties and import taxes may apply to orders shipped outside the European Union. These charges are not included in the shipping cost and are payable by the customer.

View the returns policy

Política de devoluciones
Pairs well with
Organic Color Block T-Shirt in natural color with a blue elephant design | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=DETAIL

100% organic combed cotton

Piqué

Fabric weight: 160 g/m²

Person wearing an organic color block t-shirt featuring natural white, green, and blue hues, showcasing a delicate elephant logo on the chest. | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT

The details of this garment.

Person wearing an Organic Color Block T-Shirt in Natural with green and blue sleeves, styled with light blue jeans. | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT

Made in Portugal

Person wearing an organic color block t-shirt featuring natural white, green, and blue hues, showcasing a delicate elephant logo on the chest. | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT

Fit: Standard

Samuel is 1.78 m and wears size L.

Swipe to explore the garment

Humble. Strong. Resilient.

Apparel with purpose

Te ayudamos

¿Tienes alguna duda?

What does its composition contribute?

Composition: 100% organic combed cotton.

Organic cotton comes from organic farming. This describes the fibre source; yarn, fabric construction and finishing also affect its feel and drape.

Combing is a preparation stage that removes some short cotton fibres and aligns the remaining fibres before spinning, producing a more uniform yarn.

What is the fabric like and what does its weight mean?

Piqué

A fabric with a small raised texture you can see and feel. Its surface differs from smooth jersey. The pattern is formed through fabric construction. Yarn, blend and weight determine the garment’s drape and body.

Fabric weight: 160 g/m².

Fabric weight measures the weight of one square metre of fabric, not the whole garment. It helps compare body, but does not alone determine thickness, warmth or quality.

Where is this garment made?

Made in Portugal.

Garment manufacturing includes assembly and sewing. This recorded country refers to that stage of production.

How should I wash and dry this garment?

These are the care instructions recorded for this product. Also follow the instructions on its inside label.

Machine wash cold with like colors and inside out Wash cold with like colors and inside out
Lay flat to dry Lay flat to dry
Do not tumble dry Do not tumble dry
Do not iron graphics Do not iron graphics
Do not use chlorine-based bleach Do not use chlorine-based bleach
How does it fit and what should I consider when choosing a size?

Fit: Standard.

A standard fit aims for balanced proportions. Check this product’s model reference and any specific sizing notice.

Have another question about this product?

If you have a question about Organic Color Block T-Shirt Natural, tell us what you need to know. For sizing advice, include your usual size and how you like to wear the garment.

Ask Trendsplant

Estamos cerca

Hablemos.

This site is protected by hCaptcha and the hCaptcha Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Person wearing a Mason Cropped Jacket in India Ink, showcasing a close-up of the zipper and pocket details | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=DETAIL