Skip to main content
Skip to product information
Front silhouette of Color Block T-Shirt in Pale Glow and Iron Veil colors | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=SILHOUETTE_FRONT
Person wearing a Color Block T-Shirt in Pale Glow and Iron Veil front view | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT Samuel is 1.78 m and wears size L
Close-up detail of Color Block T-Shirt in Pale Glow and Iron Veil featuring a small elephant logo | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=DETAIL
Person wearing a Color Block T-Shirt in Pale Glow/Iron Veil front view | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT Samuel is 1.78 m and wears size L
Back silhouette of Color Block T-Shirt in Pale Glow and Iron Veil | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=SILHOUETTE_BACK
Person wearing a Color Block T-Shirt in Pale Glow and Iron Veil front view | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT Samuel is 1.78 m and wears size L
Front silhouette of Color Block T-Shirt in Pale Glow and Iron Veil colors | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=SILHOUETTE_FRONT
Person wearing a Color Block T-Shirt in Pale Glow and Iron Veil front view | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT
Close-up detail of Color Block T-Shirt in Pale Glow and Iron Veil featuring a small elephant logo | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=DETAIL
Person wearing a Color Block T-Shirt in Pale Glow/Iron Veil front view | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT
Back silhouette of Color Block T-Shirt in Pale Glow and Iron Veil | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=SILHOUETTE_BACK
Person wearing a Color Block T-Shirt in Pale Glow and Iron Veil front view | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT
1 / 6
Low stock
Color Block T-Shirt Pale Glow/Iron Veil

Fit: Standard

CHF 40.00 CHF 49.00
4.56 | 9 reviews
Taxes included.
Shipping costs and conditions

Shipping to Switzerland

Shipping rate: €7.00

Free shipping from €200

The final shipping rate for your destination is shown at checkout.

View all destinations and shipping conditions

Shipping rates

Find the shipping rate and free shipping threshold for your destination.

  • Austria €4.90 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Belgium €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Bulgaria €6.90 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Croatia €5.50 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Czechia €4.00 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Denmark €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Estonia €5.50 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Finland €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • France €5.90 Free from €120 5-7 business days
  • Germany €4.90 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Greece €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • Hungary €4.90 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Ireland €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • Italy €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Lithuania €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Luxembourg €5.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Netherlands €5.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Poland €4.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Portugal €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Slovakia €4.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Spain €5.90 Free from €120 6-8 business days
  • Sweden €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Switzerland €7.00 Free from €200 2-4 business days
  • United Kingdom £8.00 Free from £150 5-7 business days
  • United States $12.00 Free from $150 5-7 business days

Other countries

From €10.00 Free from €150 7-9 business days

The final shipping rate for your destination will be shown at checkout. Orders are shipped from the Czech Republic.
Please note that customs duties and import taxes may apply to orders shipped outside the European Union. These charges are not included in the shipping cost and are payable by the customer.

View the returns policy

Crafted from 100% organic cotton, this men's short-sleeved T-shirt stands out with its jersey knit fabric sourced and made in Portugal. Weighing 170 g/m², it offers a comfortable, standard fit perfect for everyday wear. Inspired by the brand's nomadic spirit, the Color Blocks collection transforms production leftovers into a sophisticated design with a colorful yet subtle style. Each piece embodies robustness and nobility, much like the Elephant symbol that inspires our line.

Also available in other colors
Size:
M
Hurry, only 2 items left in stock!
  • Made in Portugal
  • Composition: 100% organic cotton
  • Jersey knit · 170 g/m²
  • Fit: Standard

    1. Slim
    2. Standard
    3. Regular
    4. Relaxed
    5. Loose
    6. Oversized

    A standard fit aims for balanced proportions. Check this product’s model reference and any specific sizing notice.

Sobre esta prenda

Crafted from 100% organic cotton, this men's short-sleeved T-shirt stands out with its jersey knit fabric sourced and made in Portugal. Weighing 170 g/m², it offers a comfortable, standard fit perfect for everyday wear. Inspired by the brand's nomadic spirit, the Color Blocks collection transforms production leftovers into a sophisticated design with a colorful yet subtle style. Each piece embodies robustness and nobility, much like the Elephant symbol that inspires our line.

Product care

Machine wash cold with like colors and inside out Wash cold with like colors and inside out
Lay flat to dry Lay flat to dry
Do not tumble dry Do not tumble dry
Do not iron graphics Do not iron graphics
Do not use chlorine-based bleach Do not use chlorine-based bleach
Talla y fit

Fit: Standard

  1. Slim
  2. Standard
  3. Regular
  4. Relaxed
  5. Loose
  6. Oversized

A standard fit aims for balanced proportions. Check this product’s model reference and any specific sizing notice.

Samuel is 1.78 m and wears size L

Need help choosing your size?

Garment measurements
Top measurement diagram B D J A

Selected size: M

B1/2 chest
55 cm
DShoulder to shoulder
50 cm
JSleeve length
22 cm
ALength from highest shoulder point
72 cm
Measurements in cm · garment laid flat
Measurement XSXS SS MM LL XLXL XXLXXL
ALength from highest shoulder point687072747678
B1/2 chest495255586266
C1/2 bottom495255586266
DShoulder to shoulder464850525558
ENeck width212122222323
FBack neck height2.52.52.52.52.52.5
GFront neck height8.599.51010.511
HArmhole222324252728
IBiceps222324252627
JSleeve length202122232425
KCuff width161718192021

Compare the measurements with a garment that fits you well, laid flat.

Envíos y devoluciones

Shipping to Switzerland

Shipping rate: €7.00

Free shipping from €200

The final shipping rate for your destination is shown at checkout.

View all destinations and shipping conditions

Shipping rates

Find the shipping rate and free shipping threshold for your destination.

  • Austria €4.90 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Belgium €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Bulgaria €6.90 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Croatia €5.50 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Czechia €4.00 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Denmark €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Estonia €5.50 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Finland €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • France €5.90 Free from €120 5-7 business days
  • Germany €4.90 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Greece €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • Hungary €4.90 Free from €150 7-9 business days
  • Ireland €11.90 Free from €150 6-8 business days
  • Italy €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Lithuania €5.50 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Luxembourg €5.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Netherlands €5.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Poland €4.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Portugal €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Slovakia €4.50 Free from €150 2-4 business days
  • Spain €5.90 Free from €120 6-8 business days
  • Sweden €6.90 Free from €150 5-7 business days
  • Switzerland €7.00 Free from €200 2-4 business days
  • United Kingdom £8.00 Free from £150 5-7 business days
  • United States $12.00 Free from $150 5-7 business days

Other countries

From €10.00 Free from €150 7-9 business days

The final shipping rate for your destination will be shown at checkout. Orders are shipped from the Czech Republic.
Please note that customs duties and import taxes may apply to orders shipped outside the European Union. These charges are not included in the shipping cost and are payable by the customer.

View the returns policy

Política de devoluciones
Pairs well with
Close-up detail of Color Block T-Shirt in Pale Glow and Iron Veil featuring a small elephant logo | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=DETAIL

100% organic cotton

Jersey knit

Fabric weight: 170 g/m²

Person wearing a Color Block T-Shirt in Pale Glow and Iron Veil front view | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT

The details of this garment.

Person wearing a Color Block T-Shirt in Pale Glow/Iron Veil front view | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT

Made in Portugal

Fabric origin: Portugal

Person wearing a Color Block T-Shirt in Pale Glow and Iron Veil front view | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=MODEL_FRONT

Fit: Standard

Samuel is 1.78 m and wears size L

Swipe to explore the garment

Humble. Strong. Resilient.

Apparel with purpose

Te ayudamos

¿Tienes alguna duda?

What does its composition contribute?

Composition: 100% organic cotton.

Organic cotton comes from organic farming. This describes the fibre source; yarn, fabric construction and finishing also affect its feel and drape.

What is the fabric like and what does its weight mean?

Jersey knit

A knitted fabric made from interlocking loops. Its construction provides flexibility and follows movement without always needing elastane. Jersey is not a fibre type: it can use cotton and other blends. Yarn and weight change a T-shirt’s feel, opacity and drape.

Fabric weight: 170 g/m².

Fabric weight measures the weight of one square metre of fabric, not the whole garment. It helps compare body, but does not alone determine thickness, warmth or quality.

Where is it made and where does the fabric come from?

Made in Portugal.

Fabric origin: Portugal.

These are different stages: one identifies the fabric’s origin and the other where the garment is made. They do not necessarily identify where the fibre was grown.

How should I wash and dry this garment?

These are the care instructions recorded for this product. Also follow the instructions on its inside label.

Machine wash cold with like colors and inside out Wash cold with like colors and inside out
Lay flat to dry Lay flat to dry
Do not tumble dry Do not tumble dry
Do not iron graphics Do not iron graphics
Do not use chlorine-based bleach Do not use chlorine-based bleach
How does it fit and what should I consider when choosing a size?

Fit: Standard.

A standard fit aims for balanced proportions. Check this product’s model reference and any specific sizing notice.

Have another question about this product?

If you have a question about Color Block T-Shirt Pale Glow/Iron Veil, tell us what you need to know. For sizing advice, include your usual size and how you like to wear the garment.

Ask Trendsplant

Estamos cerca

Hablemos.

This site is protected by hCaptcha and the hCaptcha Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Person wearing a Mason Cropped Jacket in India Ink, showcasing a close-up of the zipper and pocket details | TP_IMAGE_TYPE=DETAIL